Mugshot

General Information

Name: Jason Sanders #2
Date of Birth: 11-07-1972
Location: Fort Atkinson, Wisconsin
Catch Date: February 13th, 2022
Catcher: Courtney ElizXbeth
Decoy: 13 Female
Social Media: Facebook 1 (A), Facebook 2 (A), Instagram
Alias: Alan Sanders

Note: Jason is a registered sex offender that spent 5 years in jail for molesting a 9 month old baby

Catch Video

Dox

Social Media

Sex Offender Registration

Case Number: 1993CF000076

Additional Pictures

47351cookie-checkJason Sanders

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.